CLASIFICACIÓN MTB "SOLO POR PEDALEAR"



DOMINGO 15 DE JULIO.

15 km Damas

1) Garcilazo Claudia 45.58
2) Baigorria Carolina 48.18
3) Cabrera Diana 49.48
4) Castillo Mónica 53 59
5) Gómez Valentina 56.27
6) Soto Estela 56.28
7) Inostroza Norma 57.26
8) Rivero Gladis 58.47
9) Fuentes Guillermina 1 h 01.46
10) Suárez Silvana 1 h 14.46
11) Toloza Maria 1 h 15.34
12) Díaz Verónica 1 h 19.06

15 km Varones

1) Álvarez Guido 40.25
2) Méndez Héctor 45.36
3) Zúñiga Gastón 49.50
4) Puel Lautaro 53.23
5) Gatica Miguel 1 h 01.47

25 km Damas

1) Melinao Patricia 1 h 03.40
2) Paredes Silvana 1 h 07.06
3) Cárdenas Andrea 1 h 09.46
4) Lombardo Viviana 1 h 12.05
5) Rubio Claudia 1 h 12.59
6) Paneblanco Laura 1 h 13.36
7) Gómez paola 1 h 15.38
8) Díaz Laura 1 h 20.55
9) Flores Nuria 1 h 29.40
10) Candia Sandra 1 h 35.59
11) Couchot Elisa 1 h 37.59
12) Cabrera Vanesa 1 h 38.00
13) Aguirre Camila 1 h 42.53

25 km Varones

1) Cárdenas Federico 51.40
2) Villanueva Héctor 55.53
3) Navarrete Franco 56.03
4) Jara Maximiliano 57.06
5) Borrego Nicolás 57.37
6) Silva Nicolás 57.59
7)Velázquez Denis 58.00
8) Figueroa Hugo 58.11
9) Campos Nicanor 59.58
10) Huento Exequiel 1 h 00.17
11) Sepúlveda Orlando 1 h 00.26
12) Sepúlveda Rubén 1 h 00.27
13) Rizza Manuel 1 h 00.53
14) García Omar 1 h 02.03
15) Santana José Luis 1 h 02.14
16) Gómez José Antonio 1 h 03.38
17) Flores Ángel 1 h 03.50
18) Baigorria Aldo 1 h 04.05
19) Araya Fernando 1 h 04.10
20) Cofre Raúl 1 h 06.43
21) Arraiz Pablo 1 h 06.50
22) Vázquez Néstor 1 h 07.55
23) Llave Juan Ignacio 1 h 08.25
24) Ortega Paulo 1 h 08.36
25) Ochova Marcos 1 h 09.16
26) Bernal José Luis 1 h 11.28
27) Almendra Ariel 1 h 11.51
28) Vázquez José 1 h 12.36
29) Yáñez Alex 1 h 16.15
30) Gallego Dario 1 h 17.27

40 km Damas

1) Orrego Antonela 1 h 37.10
2) Waldoni Patricia 1 h 37.46
3) Paredes Claudia 1 h 52.08
4) García erica 2 h 00.18

40 km Varones

1) Kolleich Franco 1 h 14.17
2) Morales Eduardo 1 h 14.19
3) Garrido Santiago 1 h 21.17
4) Macaya Patricio 1 h 21.18
5) Garro Mauro 1 h 21.19
6) Álvarez Roberto 1 h 21.20
7) Vázquez Lucas 1 h 21.21
8) Rodríguez Juan Pablo 1 h 21.23
9) Perdernera Lucas 1 h 25.03
10) Tissera Tupac 1 h 25.04
11) García Pablo 1 h 26.05
12) Seguel Cristian 1 h 26.09
13) Cárdenas Patricio 1 h 26.11
14) Mera Andrés 1 h 28.10
15) Rodríguez Sergio 1 h 28.12
16) Méndez Omar 1 h 32.37
17) Sosa Norberto 1 h 33.11
18) Vivanco Rubén 1 h 33.24
19) Venegas Ivan Franco 1 h 33.44
20) Vázquez José 1 h 34.01
21) Campos Ángel Daniel 1 h 36.20
22) Olea Víctor 1 h 46.03

Compartir la nota: